What We Can Do For You
AI-built delivery for HR, ops, marketing, websites, AEO, outbound email/calls, and docs — fixed prices, human-finished. Typical first project $450–$1,500.
Content & Marketing
From blog posts to full marketing campaigns—we create content that connects with your audience and drives results.
- Marketing copy & campaigns
- Social media content & calendars
- Email sequences & newsletters
- Blog articles & thought leadership
- Website copy & landing pages
- Full site builds & refreshes
- Answer Engine Optimization (AEO)
- Ad copy & creative briefs
Example Projects:
- Monthly content package$1,500 - $3,000
- Email sequence (5-7 emails)$450 – $1,500
- Blog article$200 - $500
- Full website copy$2,000 - $4,000
Documents & Reports
Professional documents that make you look good. Proposals, reports, plans—whatever you need to move business forward.
- Proposals & presentations
- Business plans & strategies
- Research reports & analysis
- Policies & procedures
- Executive summaries
- White papers & case studies
Example Projects:
- Sales proposal$300 - $800
- Business plan$1,500 - $3,000
- Market research report$1,000 - $2,500
- Pitch deck (10-15 slides)$500 - $1,500
Operations & Process
Document your processes, train your team, and run smoother operations. The stuff that should exist but never gets done.
- Standard operating procedures (SOPs)
- Training manuals & guides
- Process documentation
- Checklists & workflows
- Internal communications
- Employee handbooks
Example Projects:
- SOP document$300 - $600
- Training manual$1,000 - $2,500
- Process audit & documentation$1,500 - $3,000
- Employee handbook$2,000 - $4,000
Sales & Growth
Arm your sales team with the materials they need to close deals. Research your market and outmaneuver competitors.
- Sales decks & materials
- Competitor research & analysis
- Market research & sizing
- Lead generation content
- Sales scripts & objection handlers
- Pricing strategies
Example Projects:
- Sales deck$500 - $1,500
- Competitor analysis$800 - $2,000
- Market research report$1,500 - $3,500
- Sales playbook$2,000 - $4,000
Automation & Systems
We build and configure smart systems for your business. They connect to your tools, handle repetitive tasks, and work around the clock—so your team doesn't have to.
- Automated assistant setup & configuration
- Instant lead response (under 60 seconds)
- Automated scheduling & follow-ups
- Customer FAQ handling
- Custom workflow automations
- Team training & ongoing support
Packages:
- Starter (1 channel, 3 automations)$2,500
- Growth (3 channels, 6 automations)$5,000
- Monthly support & optimization$500 - $1,500/mo
- Enterprise (custom scope)Custom
Website & AEO
Ship a site that converts — and that answer engines can cite. We build or refresh marketing sites and landings, then add Answer Engine Optimization so AI assistants can quote accurate facts about your business.
- Marketing site builds & redesigns
- Landing pages & lead forms
- Answer Engine Optimization (AEO)
- FAQ schema / Organization JSON-LD
- llms.txt and crawl-friendly structure
- Honest copy (no fabricated social proof)
Example Projects:
- Landing page build$450 – $1,500
- Site refresh (key pages)$1,500 – $4,000
- AEO pack (FAQ + schema + llms.txt)$450 – $1,200
- Full marketing site$2,500 – $5,000+
Outbound Email & Calls
Stand up outbound without hiring a full SDR. We build email systems, call scripts, and follow-up cadences your team can run daily.
- Cold email sequences & offer copy
- Outbound call scripts & openers
- Dialer / cadence playbooks
- Mailbox & sending setup guidance
- Lead list angles (e.g. hiring-signal)
- Reply handling templates
Example Projects:
- Email sequence (5–7)$450 – $1,500
- Call script + cadence pack$450 – $1,200
- Outbound system setup$1,500 – $3,500
- Monthly outbound retainer$1,500 – $5,000/mo
Two Ways to Work Together
Project Work
$450 – $5,000
Perfect for one-off needs. Tell us what you need, get a fixed quote, and we deliver.
- Fixed scope & price
- Fast turnaround
- Revisions included
- Pay per project
Monthly Retainer
$1,500 - $5,000/mo
For ongoing needs. Get dedicated hours each month to use however you want.
- Dedicated hours monthly
- Priority turnaround
- Flexible allocation
- Cancel anytime
Not Sure What You Need?
Tell us what you're trying to accomplish. We'll figure out the best way to help and give you a clear quote.
Get Started